Widgetized Section

Go to Admin » Appearance » Widgets » and move Gabfire Widget: Social into that MastheadOverlay zone

High School Week 2

By Staff, 09/13/19 7:03 PM
Local Teams     
Home  Away  Quarter 
Ashdown61Hope  14Final
Hackett  40Spring Hill 0 Final
    
2A Teams     
Home Away Quarter 
Atkins  27Magnet Cove  56Final 
Barton 22Earle  24Final 
Bearden 12Hazen 61Final 
Bigelow 27Cedarville65Final 
Camden Harmony Grove 22Fordyce  46Final 
Clearendon34 England 42 Final 
Conway Christian 6Clinton 48 Final
Corning  0Rector  27 Final
DeWitt 34 Carlisle 14 Final
Fouke  38Mineral Springs 33  Final
Genoa Central 36Lafayette County 0Final 
Greenland 47Mountainberg 14Final 
Gurdon14 Haskell HG 7 Final
Hector 7Perryville 31Final 
Helena West Helena55 Marianna  6Final 
Lake Village 48Strong28 Final 
Manila  44Marked Tree  22Final 
Mansfield  53Lavaca 22 Final 
Marvell Elaine  20Palestine Wheatley Final
McCroy 28Des Arc 21 Final
Midland  0Quitman 35Final 
Mount Ida  13Jessieville 47 Final 
Mountain Pine  14Dierks  18Final 
Murfreesboro50 Horatio 18Final
Parkers Chapel 14Foreman 30Final 
Poyen 30Bismarck 14Final
Rose Bud  0Cutter Morning Star  21 Final
Salem 50Yellville Summit 7 Final
Two Rivers  46Johnson County Westside48  Final
Walnut Ridge  42East Poinsett County  0 Final
3A Teams     
Home Away Quarter 
Atkins27 Magnet Cove  56 Final
Baptist Prep 38Central Ar Christian 40 Final
Barton 22Earle 24 Final
Bauxite  33Glen Rose  20Final 
Bigelow 27Cedarville 65 Final
Cave City  8Melbourne  35Final 
Conway Christian 6Clinton 48Final
Corning  0Rector 27Final 
Dumas 6McGehee28  Final
Elkins 48West Fork 6Final 
Harrisburg 49Cedar Ridge  8 Final
Hector 7Perryville 31 Final
Hoxie49 Jonesboro Westside12  Final
Lamar  41Subiaco Academy  6 Final
Newport 43Greene County Tech 14Final 
Osceola  35Gosnell 28Final 
Paris 28Waldron 24Final 
Piggott 0Brookland 35Final 
   
Pottsville 14Booneville 42 Final
Salem 50Yellville Summit 7 Final
Shiloh Christian 48Smackover 18Final 
4A Teams    
Home Away Quarter
Arkadelphia  51Wynne 31 Final
Batesville Southside 43Trumann 30Final
Beebe45Lonoke44 Final
Camden Fairview 51Hamburg35 Final
Clarksville 15Ozark 12Final
Crossett 24White Hall 28 Final
Dardanelle 45Prairie Grove 8 Final
DeQueen 13Nashville 55Final
Gravette 19Farmington49  Final
Greenbrier  35Heber Springs  21 Final
Highland20 Riverview  21 Final
Hot Springs Mena 10 Final
Hot Springs Lake Side 35Fountain Lake  14Final
Hoxie49 Jonesboro Westside 12Final 
Huntsville  31Berryville 14Final 
Lamar 41Subiaco Academy  6Final 
Lincoln  41OK Keys 13  Final
Little Rock Hall 22Little Rock Mills 16 Final 
Magnolia  49Monticello 18 Final
Malvern 34Lake Hamilton 63 Final
OK Commerce  7Green Forest  0Final 
Osceola  35Gosnell 28 Final
Paragould20Pocahontas  40 Final
Paris  28Waldron 24Final 
PiggottBrookland 35Final 
Valley View 7Rivercrest  3Final 
Warren 62Stuttgart  27 Final
5A Team    
Home Away Quarter 
Alma 13Springdale 28 Final
Harrison 33Siloam Springs  7 Final
Little Rock Fair 8Morrilton 37 Final
LR Park View  28Marion24 Final
Nettleton 28Mountain Home  26Final
Newport 43Greene County Tech 14 Final
Pine Bluff Dollarway 14Forrest City  42 Final
Searcy  62Batesville 42 Final
Sylvan Hills 28LR McClellan 27Final
TN Ridgeway 61Pulaski Academy  47 Final
Vilonia 19Maumelle 49 Final
Watson Chapel 39Pine Bluff 33 Final
West Memphis 34Blytheville  31Final 
6A Teams    
Home Away Quarter 
Cabot  35El Dorado 14Final
Conway 14JonesboroFinal
Greenwood 44Fort Smith 14 Final
Jacksonville 0LR Catholic  41Final 
LR Hall 22LR Mills  16 Final
Malvern 34Lake Hamilton 63Final 
Springdale Har-Ber 49Russelville 0 Final
     
     
7A Teams    
Home Away Quarter
Bryant 35Bentonville West Final
Fort Smith Northside 44Van BurenFinal
LA Baton Rouge Catholic  24North LR Final 
OK Tulsa WashingtonBentonville 17 Final
Rogers 25LR Central 42 Final